Fixed Matches Records

DATEHT FT FIXED MATCHESTIP (HT/FT)ODDHT / FT
18.05.2019

APOEL – AEL Limassol

SJK – Honka

2/1
1/2

30.00

30.00

1:0 / 4:0

0:1 / 2:1

11.05.2019

Waasland-B – Cercle Brugge

Curico Unido – O’Higgins

2/1
2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1 / 2:1

0:1 / 2:1

04.05.2019

Fredrikstad – Arendal

Hartlepool – Salford

2/1
2/1

30.00

34.00

1:2 / 5:3

0:1 / 3:2

27.04.2019

Hartlepool – Salford

Brommapojkarna – Halmstad

2/1
2/1

30.00

30.00

0:1 / 3:2

0:1 / 2:1

20.04.2019

Slavia M – BATE

Jong Sparta R – VVSB

1/2
2/1

23.00

23.00

1:0 / 1:2

0:1 / 2:1

 

13.04.2019

Charlton – Luton

Northampton – Mansfield

2/1
2/X

34.00

15.00

0:1 / 3:1

0:1 / 1:1

 

06.04.2019

Carlisle – Bury

AFC Fylde – Eastleigh

2/1
2/1

34.00

21.00

1:2 / 3:2

1:2 / 4:2

30.03.2019East Fife – Raith
Celta Vigo – Villarreal
1/2
2/1
26.00
30.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 2 / 3 : 2
23.03.2019Burton – Accrington
St. Albans – Gloucester
2/1
1/2
23.00
34.00
1 : 2 / 5 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
16.03.2019Sparta P – Sigma O
Puskas A – Honved
2/1
2/1
22.00
29.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 2 / 3 : 2
09.03.2019Cosenza – Brescia
Opava – Slovacko
1/2
1/X
30.00
15.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
02.03.2019MOL Vidi – Kisvarda
Preston – Bristol City
2/1
1/X
25.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
23.02.2019F.Sittard – Heerenveen
Bury – Oldham
1/2
2/1
30.00
30.00
2 : 1 / 2 : 4
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
16.02.2019Alfreton – Chorley
Oldham – Crewe
2/1
1/X
37.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
02.02.2019Dover – Gateshead
Haringey Borough – Burgess Hill
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 0 / 4 : 4
26.01.2019H.Raanana – H.Beer Sheva
Northampton – Morecambe
2/1
1/X
41.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 3 : 1
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
19.01.2019Colchester – Mansfield
Bradford PA – Blyth Spartans
1/2
2/X
26.00
16.00
2 : 0 / 2 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
05.01.2019Peterhead – Clyde
Colchester – Notts County
1/2
2/X
36.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 3 / 3 : 3
22.12.2018Cambridge Utd – Lincoln City
Northampton – Milton Keynes
1/2
2/X
30.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
0 : 1 / 2 : 2
22.12.2018Zaglebie – Cracovia
Sudtirol – Imolese
1/2
1/X
34.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
15.12.2018Sion – Basel
Raith Rovers – Dumbarton
1/2
2/1
22.00
25.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
1 : 2 / 4 : 2
01.12.2018AEL Limassol – Omonia
AFC Fylde – Sutton
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
24.11.2018Rieti – Juve Stabia
Sered – Zilina
1/2
2/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
17.11.2018Airdrieonians – East Fife
Guiseley – Spennymoor
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 4 : 2
0 : 1 / 1 : 1
10.11.2018East Fife – Raith
SC Farense – Guimaraes B
2/1
2/X
29.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
0 : 2 / 2 : 2
03.11.2018Cercle Brugge KSV – Mouscron
Thun – Xamax
2/1
1/X
26.00
15.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
27.10.2018Notts Co – Swindon
SJK – Inter Turku
1/2
1/X
29.00
16.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 2
2 : 0 / 2 : 2
20.10.2018Degerfors – Osters
Avai – Oeste
1/2
1/X
26.00
17.00
1 : 0 / 1 : 3
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
13.10.2018Northampton – Forest Green
Harrogate – Dover Ath.
2/1
1/X
29.00
17.00
0 : 1 / 2 : 1
1 : 0 / 2 : 2
06.10.2018AC Wolfsberger – Hartberg
Motherwell – Livingston
1/2
1/X
41.00
15.00
2 : 1 / 3 : 4
1 : 0 / 1 : 1
29.09.2018Newport – Cambridge Utd
Hartlepool – Aldershot
2/1
1/X
29.00
15.00
1 : 2 / 4 : 2
1 : 0 / 1 : 1